HelloCharlotte - CharlotteWhite Pages and Classifieds

Southlake Christian Academy

in Huntersville, North Carolina

(704) 949-2200
13901 Hagers Ferry Rd
Huntersville, North Carolina 28078
Levels: Pk-12

Southlake Christian Academy Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander1.54%2009
Black, non-Hispanic3.44%2009
Enrollment858.00%2009
Hispanic1.78%2009
Student Teacher Ratio13.64%2009
White, non-Hispanic93.24%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login
Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/lib/php/session) in Unknown on line 0